English (Medication)
4’-Azidothymidine [correct]; ADRT [correct]
CONT: 4'-Azidothymidine (ADRT) is a ... nucleoside analog, that selectively inhibits human immunodeficiency virus replication in human lymphocytes.
French (Médicaments)
4'-Azidothymidine [correct]; ADTR [correct]
CONT: [Parmi les] analogues de nucléosides de «seconde génération», [...] on peut citer l'ADRT ou 4'-Azidothymidine [...]