English (Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components); Guns (Land Forces))
azimuth graticle adjustment knob [correct]
French (Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques); Canons (Forces terrestres))
bouton d'ajustement d'élévation [nom masculin]