English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
small adder’s-tongue [correct]; Azores adder's-tongue [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ophioglossaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
ophioglosse des Açores [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ophioglossaceae.