English (Regulations (Water Transport); River and Sea Navigation; Transportation Law; Foreign Trade)
B/L to the order of shippers
OBS: B/L: bill of lading.
French (Réglementation (Transport par eau); Navigation fluviale et maritime; Droit des transports; Commerce extérieur)
connaissement à l'ordre des chargeurs [nom masculin]