English (Breadmaking)
Brabander unit [correct]; B unit [correct]
OBS: A unit of measure of the dough performance of wheat.
French (Boulangerie)
unité Brabander [correct, nom féminin]; U.B. [correct]
OBS: Unité de mesure du comportement des pâtes au farinographe.