English (Foreign Trade; Water Transport)
direct bill of lading; direct B.L.
French (Commerce extérieur; Transport par eau)
connaissement sans transbordement
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Transporte por agua)
conocimiento sin transbordo [nom masculin]