English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Baby Bear Activity Book™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Johnson & Johnson (USA).
OBS: Description: Padded plastic activity book with a picture of a bear cub that can be inserted in different places. (One of a series of 6 books featuring different characters.)
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Livre d'activité bébé ourson [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Livre d'actovot bébé oursonMC : Marque de commerce de Johnson & Johnson, E.U.
OBS: Description : Livre d'activité en plastique rembourré avec image d'un ourson pouvant s'insérer à différentes places.