English (Vegetable Crop Production; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
frozen baby carrot
French (Production légumière; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
mini-carotte surgelée [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.