English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
low baby's-breath [correct]; cushion baby's-breath [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gypsophile des murs [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.