English (Photography; Optical Instruments)
back cover opener
CONT: Major working parts of the Pentax ES ... film rewind knob/back cover opener.
French (Photographie; Instruments d'optique)
bouton d'ouverture du dos [nom masculin]
CONT: Asahi-Pentax Electro Spotmatic [...] 6. bouton de réembobinage et d'ouverture du dos.