English (Labour Law)
flow back rights
CONT: ... in light of our discussion with VIA Rail and CN officers at our meetings ..., with respect to bilingualism and 'flow back' rights .... (Tiré du Special Agreement between CN, VIA and UTU - Transfer of employees).
French (Droit du travail)
droits de retour [proposition, nom masculin]
CONT: Les droits de «retour» portent sur les dispositions prévues pour le retour au CN d'un employé du CN qui a été transféré à VIA.