English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Computer Peripheral Equipment; Office Machinery)
back roller
CONT: position ribbon under guide-plate and back roller.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Périphériques (Informatique); Mécanographie)
galet arrière [nom masculin]
CONT: placez le ruban sous la plaque-guide et le galet arrière.