English (Air Transport)
back track guidance [correct]
OBS: The angular deviation of 15 ° (...) assumes that (...) back track guidance is available (...)
French (Transport aérien)
guidage arrière
OBS: L'écart angulaire de 15 degrés (...) tient compte du fait (...) [qu'] il existe un guidage arrière (...)