English (Loans; Education (General))
back-end of the system measure [correct]; measure at the back-end of the system [correct]
OBS: Expressions usually used in the plural.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
mesure prévue à la fin des études [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Expression habituellement utilisée au pluriel.