English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Extinguisher, Fire, Water, Back-Pack [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 28-GP-18M, 1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Extincteur à eau, dorsal [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 28-GP-18M, 1983