English (Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law); Banking; Foreign Trade)
back-to-back letter of credit [correct]
French (Effets de commerce (Droit); Banque; Commerce extérieur)
lettre de crédit adossée [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Instrumentos negociables (Derecho mercantil); Operaciones bancarias; Comercio exterior)
carta de crédito con garantía de otro crédito [correct, nom féminin]