English (Taxation)
back-to-back loans [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 74.5(6).
French (Fiscalité)
prêts multiples [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 74.5(6).