English (Equipment (Chemistry))
manual back-up [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Équipement (Chimie))
circuit manuel [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.