English (Foreign Trade)
backed by the full faith and credit [correct]
OBS: debt obligation
French (Commerce extérieur)
pleinement garanti [correct]; pleinement honoré [correct]
OBS: titre de créance
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
plenamente garantizado [correct, locution adjectivale]