English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
backfill group for adjudicators [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
groupe d'arbitres de remplacement [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.