English (Sewers and Drainage; Hydrology and Hydrography)
standardized reinforced concrete box culverts for backing up water [proposition]
French (Égouts et drainage; Hydrologie et hydrographie)
ponceau rectangulaire standardisé en béton armé de type à refoulement [nom masculin]