English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Marking Material, Retroreflective, Enclosed Lens, Adhesive Backing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 62-GP-11M, 1978
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Réflecteurs à microbilles de verre incorporées, dos adhésif [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 62-GP-11M, 1978