English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
arms held backward [correct, pluriel]; arms extended backward [correct, pluriel]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
bras horizontaux en arrière [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
brazos oblicuos hacia atrás [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]