English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
free backward circle on the uneven bars [correct]; free backward circle on the asymmetric bars [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
soleil aux barres asymétriques [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
molinete libre en las barras paralelas asimétricas [correct, nom masculin]