English (Banking)
deposit money bank
OBS: deposit money bank: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
banque de dépôts [nom féminin]
OBS: banque de dépôts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.