English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
beautybush [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
kolkwitzie aimable [correct, nom féminin]; joli buisson [nom masculin, France]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Caprifoliacées.