English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
mountain beauty moth [correct]
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
autographe (Syngrapha ignea) [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Syngrapha = autographe