English (Historical Park and Site Names; Camping and Caravanning)
Beaver Glen campground [correct, Saskatchewan]
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques; Camping et caravaning)
terrain de camping Beaver Glen [correct, nom masculin, Saskatchewan]