English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Eastern Egyptian Bedawi Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Egypt.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe bedawi [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue de l'Égypte.