English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
bedstead car
OBS: The car gets its name from metal racks mounted on a modified flat car. The racks hold sections of cement-asbestos pipe ...
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
wagon à praticables [nom masculin]