English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
thin-leaved bedstraw [correct]; twin-leaved bedstraw [correct]; low mountain bedstraw [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gaillet à deux feuilles [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.