English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Wirtgen's bedstraw [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gaillet de Wirtgen [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.