English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
limestone swamp bedstraw [correct]; short-stalked bedstraw [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gaillet à pédicelles courts [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.