English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
rough-fruit corn bedstraw [correct]; corn cleavers [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gaillet à trois cornes [correct, nom masculin]; gaillet à trois pointes [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.