English (Recipes; Restaurant Menus)
braised short ribs of beef, jardinière [correct, pluriel]; braised short ribs, jardinière [correct, pluriel]
French (Recettes de cuisine; Menus (Restauration))
plat de côtes de bœuf braisées jardinière [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]