English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Beverages)
bright beer filter
CONT: The beer may be prone to infection. It will also be difficult to filter at the bright beer filter.
French (Outillage industriel; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
filtre pour la clarification finale de la bière [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Cie Labatt.