English (Brewing and Malting; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
wild beer [correct]; overfoaming beer [correct]; gushing beer [correct]
French (Brasserie et malterie; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
bière sauvage [correct, nom féminin]