English (Brewing and Malting)
recovered beer [correct]; reclaimed beer [correct]; waste beer [correct]; reclaimed beer [correct]
French (Brasserie et malterie)
bière de récupération [correct, nom féminin]; bière récupérée [nom féminin]; bière de reste [nom féminin]