English (Plant Diseases)
beet curly top virus
OBS: bêta virus 1
French (Maladies des plantes)
virus de la frisolée de la betterave [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Elsevier - Plant pests and diseases.
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
virus punta crespa de la remolacha [nom masculin]