English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
sugar beet top harvester [correct]; topper loader
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
décolleteuse-chargeuse [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
descoronadora-cargadora [correct, nom féminin]