English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
proceedings before the Refugee Division [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
affaire dont connaît la Section du statut de réfugié [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.