English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Aboriginal Law)
bring a claim before the Tribunal [correct]
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Droit autochtone)
présenter une revendication au Tribunal [correct]; soumettre une revendication au Tribunal [correct]