English (Slogans; Scientific Research; Hygiene and Health)
New Beginning for Health Research
OBS: Slogan for Canadian Institutes in Health Research.
French (Slogans; Recherche scientifique; Hygiène et santé)
Nouveau départ pour la recherche en santé [non officiel, nom masculin]