English (Sociology of Medicine)
behavioral model of health care use [correct]; behavioural model of health care use [correct]
CONT: Andersen's Behavioral Model of Health Care Use provides an appropriate structure for the examination of those factors that describes health care utilization ...
French (Sociologie de la médecine)
modèle comportemental de l'utilisation des services de santé [proposition, nom masculin]