English (Research Laboratories and Centres; Telephony and Microwave Technology; Telecommunications)
Nokia Bell Laboratories [correct, pluriel]; Nokia Bell Labs [correct, pluriel]; Bell Labs [non officiel, pluriel]; Bell Laboratories [non officiel, pluriel]; AT&T Bell Laboratories [ancienne désignation, correct, pluriel]; BellTelephone Laboratories [ancienne désignation, correct, pluriel]
OBS: Bell Laboratories, the longtime research-and-development arm of the American Telephone and Telegraph Company (AT&T) ... is now part of the Finnish telecommunications company Nokia.
French (Laboratoires et centres de recherche; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Télécommunications)
Nokia Bell Laboratories [correct, nom masculin pluriel]; Nokia Bell Labs [correct, nom masculin pluriel]; Bell Labs [non officiel, nom masculin pluriel]; Laboratoires Bell [non officiel, nom masculin pluriel]