English (Air Transport)
move the bellcrank [verbe]
CONT: move the bellcrank (between the cylinder and the rotating control rod)
French (Transport aérien)
solliciter le renvoi
CONT: solliciter le renvoi (entre vérin et bielle tournante)
OBS: hypersustentateurs