English (Mechanical Components)
interconnect bellcrank [correct]
OBS: the control column balance spring cartridge assembly (...) is located below the flight station floor where one end is attached to a fixed point on the airframe structure and the opposite end (...) is attached to an aileron/elevator interconnect bellcrank.
French (Composants mécaniques)
guignol d'interconnexion