English (Engines (Motor Vehicles); Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
collapsible piston fuel pump; bellows fuel pump
French (Moteur (Véhicules automobiles); Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
pompe à essence à piston déformable [nom féminin]