English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Canterbury bellflower [correct]; Canterbury bells [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
campanule carillon [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.