English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Hooker's fairy bells [correct]; fairy bells [correct]; drops-of-gold [correct]; Hooker’s mandarin [correct]; Oregon fairy bells [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Liliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
prosartès de Hooker [correct, voir observation]; dispore de l'Oregon [correct, voir observation]
OBS: dispore de l'Oregon : terme de genre ambigu.
OBS: prosartès de Hooker : terme de genre ambigu.
OBS: Plante de la famille des Liliaceae.