English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
alpine bartsia [correct]; velvetbells [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bartsie alpine [correct, nom féminin]; bartsie des Alpes [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.