English (Cork)
irregularity of the belly [correct, normalisé]
DEF: The presence of cavities, undulations or corrugations on the belly.
OBS: Term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Liège)
irrégularités du ventre [correct, nom féminin, pluriel, normalisé]
DEF: Présence de cavités, d'ondulations ou de rugosités sur le ventre.
OBS: Terme et définitions normalisés par l'ISO.