English (Materials Handling)
reversible belt conveyor
DEF: manutention - produits granuleux ou pulvérulents.
French (Manutention)
transporteur à courroie réversible
DEF: MFIB, 10, p. 9; Rég. St-L., Transport; avril 1972.