English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
press belt [correct]
OBS: Ostomy aids.
OBS: ISO code: 09 18 13.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
ceinture de pression [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Aides pour stomisés.
OBS: Code ISO : 09 18 13.