English (Management Operations (General); Management Control; Special-Language Phraseology)
benchmark change [correct, locution verbale]
CONT: The Telecommunications Quotient can be used to benchmark change in attitudes and opinions as this technology becomes more common in the community.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Contrôle de gestion; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
faire l'analyse comparative du changement [correct]