English (Electrostatic Equipment: Various; Electric Motors; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
Bendix coupling [correct]
French (Appareils électrostatiques divers; Moteurs électriques; Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
accouplement Bendix [correct, nom masculin]