English (Insurance; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Foreign Trade)
designation of beneficiary [correct]; beneficiary designation
French (Assurances; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Commerce extérieur)
désignation du bénéficiaire [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Seguros; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Comercio exterior)
designación del beneficiario [correct, nom féminin]