English (Taxation)
other beneficiary [correct]
OBS: Profit sharing plan.
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 147(17).
French (Fiscalité)
autre bénéficiaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 147(17).