English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
Aboriginal beneficiary [correct]; Indigenous beneficiary [correct]
OBS: In the Canadian government, to align with international usage, the term "Indigenous" should be used instead of "Aboriginal" to refer to First Nations, Inuit and Métis.
PHR: advancement of Aboriginal beneficiaries
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
bénéficiaire autochtone [correct, nom masculin et féminin]
PHR: promotion des bénéficiaires autochtones