English (Insurance)
earnings-related insurance benefit
OBS: earnings-related insurance benefit: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
prestation liée aux gains antérieurs [nom féminin]
OBS: prestation liée aux gains antérieurs : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.