English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Social Services and Social Work)
caregiving benefit [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Services sociaux et travail social)
prestation aux aidants naturels [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
prestación a los proveedores de cuidados [proposition, nom féminin]