English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
benefit from the advantage [correct]
OBS: Advantage rule.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
bénéficier de l'avantage [correct]
OBS: Règle de l'avantage.
Spanish (Fútbol)
beneficiarse de la ventaja [correct]
OBS: Regla de la ventaja.