English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Business and Administrative Documents)
Benefit Manual Circular [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
Circulaire du Guide des prestations [correct, nom féminin]