English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Labour and Employment)
combined registration/application for benefit form
OBS: Replaces employment registration form.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Travail et emploi)
demande de prestations et d'emploi combinée [nom féminin]