English (Insurance)
dependant's insurance benefit [voir observation]
OBS: The term "dependant", when used as a noun as is the case here, is more frequently written with an "a". "Dependent" with an "e" represents the adjective form.
French (Assurances)
prestation d'assurance pour les personnes à charge [nom féminin]