English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Benefit Manual Bulletin [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
Bulletin du Guide des prestations [correct]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.